Item No. Order No. Keihin No. Carb Size/Application
5. Top Cover
021-002 1030-850-2000 28-33mm
021-003 1030-855-2000 35-41mm
6. Gasket, Top Cover
021-005 1031-805-2000 28-33mm
021-006 1031-806-2000 35-39mm
021-007 1031-807-2000 41mm
8. Screw M4x10 x0.7
021-008 0136-807-1100 all
9. Screw M4x8
021-010 0136-808-1100 all
10. Mounting Bracket
021-127 CBR600 32, 33mm
021-126 CBR600F2 / F3 32, 33mm
021-125 FZR400/600, YZF600 32, 33mm
021-129 ZX6, ZX10, ZX11, GSXR Air Cooled (all), Triumph, Zephyr, BMW 35-41mm
021-131 CBRF3, CBR900, CB1000, YZF1000R1/1600 FZR750, FZR1000 35-41mm
021-132 Ducati Dual, Ducati Single, SV650 (F) 35-41mm
021-133 KTM, XR250, SR500 35-41mm Single Carb
30 degree
021-134 XR600, TRX400EX, SV650 (R) 35-41mm
Single Carb
15 degree
021-551 H-D Evo CV stock Cable 41mm
021-549 Single Carb
0 degree
35-41mm
021-550 Late GSX-R -
021-249 GSXR Liquid Cooled, Vulcan 1500, MotoGuzzi 35-41mm
021-122 ZX7 '91-95, ZX9R, R-6 35-41mm
11. Screw, Bracket
021-012 0136-803-1100 all
12. Throttle Shaft Pitch:
021-135 5025-951-2100 71-96-71
021-137 5025-955-2100 75-96-75
021-139 5025-956-2100 86-92-86
021-141 5025-955-2200 75-86-75
021-142 5025-977-2200 75-75-75
021-143 5025-953-2100 71-83-71
021-144 5025-984-2100 101
13. Collar
021-014 1305-958-7000 all
14. Coil Spring
021-016 1305-932-2001 standard / multi
021-253 1305-942-2000 singles, light multi
15. Washer
021-018 0301-092-7000 all
16. Link Arm
021-020 1061-815-2100 28-33
021-021 1061-816-2100 35-39
17. Hexagon Nut
021-023 0208-811-1100 all
18. Stop Screw
021-025 1034-836-2000 all
19. Throttle Valve
021-300 N501-18C02 28-33
021-325 N501-20C00 35-39
20. Roller
021-027 1119-803-7002
21. Vaccum Release Plate
021-029 1099-816-6001 28-33
021-030 1099-817-2001 35-41
22. Seal
021-032 1099-816-6001 28-33
021-033 1099-817-2001 35-39
23. Needles N427-90-xxx 28-33
N427-OC-xxx 35-39
24. Clip
018-616 1421-802-1000 all
25. Needle Set Screw
021-034 1421-801-2000 all
26. Main Nozzle
021-037 1154-835-2100 all Downdraft
021-036 1154-838-2000 all Horizontal
27. Main Jet 99101-357-xxx
28. Slow Jet N424-25-xxx
30. Slow Air Screw and Spring
(replaces Slow Air Jet)
021-230 1014-817-2000 screw
021-235 16052-KM4-0040 spring
32. Pilot Screw
021-039 N447-05A00 6 taper all
021-038 N447-05C00 9 taper (option)
021-040 N447-05B00 12 taper (option)
33. Pilot Screw, Coil Spring
021-041 1290-812-2001 all
34. Pilot Screw, O-Ring
021-043 W9351-11028 all
35. Pilot Screw Washer
021-045 0301-803-2000 all
36. Valve Seat N361-03-xxx
Fuel pump applications use N. Valve: 018-676
021-218 1.00 all Downdraft
021-219 1.20
021-220 1.40
021-221 1.60
021-222 1.80
021-223 2.00 Std. Downdraft
021-224 2.20
021-225 2.40
021-226 2.60
Valve Seat N361-043-xxx
Gravity Flow applications use 018-504 N. Valve
021-240 3.20 Std. Horizontal all Horizontal
021-241 3.40
021-242 3.60
021-243 3.80
021-244 4.00
37. Valve Seat O-Ring
021-047 W9351-13090 all
38. Valve Seal Screw
021-049 0118-804-100 Downdraft
021-250 0118-806-1100 Horizontal
39. Float Comp.
021-051 1052-837-2200 all
40. Arm Pin
018-670 W9525-25250 all
41. Arm Pin Screw
021-053 93500-04008 all
42. Float Valve Comp.
018-676 W9522-53001 all Downdraft
018-504 1062-814-2100 all Horizontal
43. Float Valve Clip
018-674 0405-019-1000 all
45. Float Bowl Packing
021-055 1202-846-6000 all
47. Cover, Accelerator Pump
021-057 1230-826-2001 all
48. Float Bowl
021-260 1050-881-2100 #1 Horizontal
49. 021-059 1050-864-2100 #1 Downdraft
021-061 1050-865-2100 #2 "D" w/ centerpull
021-259 1050-880-2100 #2 Horizontal w/ center pull
021-258 1050-868-2100 Single Downdraft
021-264 1050-886-2100 Single Horizontal
50. 021-063 1050-866-2100 #4 "D" w/ centerpull
021-064 1050-862-2100 #4 "D" w/ right pull
021-263 1050-885-2100 #4 "H" w/ right pull
021-262 1050-883-2100 #4 "H" w/ center pull
Item No. Order No. Keihin No. Carb Size/Application
51. Diaphragm Comp.
021-065 1201-055-2101 all
52. O-Ring, Accelerator Pump
021-067 W9353-36000 all
53. Coil Spring, Accelerator Pump
021-069 1300-142-2000 all
54. O-Ring, Accelerator Pump
021-071 W9351-19058 all
64. Link Lever Comp.
021-073 100-868-2100 28-33mm
021-074 1100-870-2100 35-39mm
65. Link Lever
021-076 1100-867-7001 all
021-252 1100-872-7000 Horizontal
66. Coil Spring
021-078 1305-933-2000 #1 all
67. 021-080 1305-934-2000 #2 28-33mm "D"
021-081 1305-939-2000 #2 35-39mm "D"
021-254 1305-952-2000 Horizontal
68. Rod, Link Lever
021-083 1458-825-2000 all
021-256 1458-827-2000 GSXR aircooled
69. Washer, Rod Link
021-085 0301-136-7000 all
70. Pin, Link Lever
021-087 W9251-12081 all
71. Rubber Cap
021-089 1028-825-2001 all
72. Rod
021-091 1458-826-2000 Downshaft
021-255 1458-829-2000 Horizontal
73. Washer, Link Lever
021-093 0301-114-1000 all
74. Collar, Link Lever
021-095 W1704-241-9900 all
76. Bolt M5x95
021-145 0136-801-1100 CBR600, FZR400/600
021-147 0136-811-1100 ZX6/7/10/11
021-149 0136-812-1100 FZR750/1000
021-146 0136-809-1100 M5x90 (Option)
77. Spacing Collar #1
021-153 N704-01056 56mm CBR600, CB1,FZR400, FZR600
021-155 N704-01060 60mm ZX6/10/11
021-157 N704-01071 71mm FZR750/1000
021-151 N704-01050 50mm (option)
021-152 N704-01053 53mm (option)
021-156 N704-01068 68mm (option)
78. Spacing Collar #2
021-161 N704-02071 71mm ZX7/10/11
021-163 N704-02077 77mm CB1,FZR750/1000
021-167 N704-02081 81mm ZX6, CBR600, FZR400/600
021-158 N704-02050 50mm (option)
021-159 N704-02053 53mm (option)
021-160 N704-02068 68mm (option)
021-168 N704-02089 89mm (option)
79. Spacing Collar #3
021-171 N704-03071 71mm ZX7/10/11
021-173 N704-03077 77mm CB1,FZR750/1000
021-175 SN704-03081 81mm CBR600, FZR400,
021-169 N704-03056 56mm FZR600, ZX6
021-170 N704-03060 60mm
021-172 N704-03065 65mm
021-174 N704-03068 68mm
021-176 N704-03089 89mm
80. Rubber Pipe
021-179 0804-985-0000 34mm CBR600,FZR400 FZR600, CB1, ZX7/10/11
021-181 0804-990-0000 41mm ZX6
021-183 0804-992-0000 46mm FZR750/1000
021-180 0804-988-0000 31mm (option)
81. Air Vent Joint (Breather)
021-187 1077-826-7000 all (R1)
021-188 1077-806-7001 Dual Ducati
82. U-Ring Air Vent
021-097 W9353-65000 all
84. Fuel Joint (center)
021-191 1075-834-2000 CBR600,FZR400 FZR600, CB1, ZX6, FZR750/1000
021-193 1075-836-2000 ZX7/10/11
85. O-Ring, Fuel T-Joint
018-755 W9351-13057 all
88. Rubber Pipe (R.L.)
021-197 0804-991-0000 45mm CBR600, CB1, FZR400/600
021-199 0804-437-0001 50mm ZX6
021-201 0804-991-0000 60mm FZR750/1000 (R.L/Ctr), GSX-R750 93-95
021-203 0804-991-0000 70mm ZX7/10/11
021-202 0804-444-0000 40mm (option)
89. Fuel T-Joint
018-751 1077-804-7000 CBR600, CB1, FZR400/600, ZX6/10/11, 86-92 GSXR
018-753 1077-803-7000 FZR750/1000 Liq. Cool GSXR
021-251 1074-848-2100 singles downdraft
021-190 1077-834-2100 Dual Ducati
90. Step Screw Comp.
021-099 1034-837-2100 all
021-531 1034-837-2501 13.25"
91. Washer, Stop Screw
021-101 0301-078-1200 all
92. Coil Spring, Stop Screw
021-103 1300-112-2000 all
100. Screw, Bracket
021-105 0136-804-1100 all
103. Main Air Jet
99101-393-xxx
121. Float Bowl
021-107 1050-863-2100 #3 "D" w/ center pull
#2 "D" w/ right pull
021-261 1050-882-2100 #3 "H" w/ center pull
021-261 1050-882-2100 #2 "H" w/ right pull
122. O-Ring, Drain Bolt
021-109 W9351-19145 all
123. Drain Bolt
021-111 1018-804-2000 all
124. Rubber Pipe
021-201 0804-437-0001 60mm ZX6/7/10/11
021-209 0804-986-0000 70mm CBR600, CB1 FZR750/1000
021-210 0804-987-0000 80mm (option)
125. Adapters
126. Velocity Stacks (standard 50mm long)
*Sold Individually
021-113 1130-806-7002 28-33mm Blue
021-114 1130-807-7000 35-41mm Blue
021-115 1130-808-7000 35-41mm Red (35mm Long)
127. Rubber Cap, T-Joint
018-759 1028-808-7000 all
128. Clip, Rubber Cap
018-761 W9535-55000 all
129. Air Cleaner Adapter
130. O-Ring, Air Cleaner Adapter
021-439 FCR 35-41 all